Full Schedule

Saturday, 04/21/2018
    Crew - JV    
vs. Brooks School
vs. Newton Country Day School
vs. Winsor School
vs. St. Mark's School
  more info
    Crew - Varsity   Away
vs. Brooks School
vs. St. Mark' s School
vs. Newton Country Day School
vs. Winsor School
  more info
8:00AM   Sailing - Varsity   Home
O'Day Qualifier   more info
1:00PM   Tennis - Varsity   Home
vs. Loomis Chaffee School
Win 5-4
1:00PM   Lacrosse - Varsity A   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
Win 17-6
1:00PM   Lacrosse - Varsity B   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
CANCELLED
1:30PM   Track & Field   Away
vs. Westminster School
  more info
Sunday, 04/22/2018
8:00AM   Sailing - Varsity   Away
O'Day Final   more info
Monday, 04/23/2018
3:30PM   Softball - MS Gold   Home
vs. Eastern Middle School
CHANGED: This event has changed.  
3:45PM   Tennis - MS Green   Away
vs. Greenwich Country Day School
  more info
4:00PM   Tennis - JV   Home
vs. St. Luke's School
  more info
4:00PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. School of the Holy Child
  more info
4:15PM   Softball - Varsity   Away
vs. King School
  more info
4:15PM   Tennis - Varsity   Away
vs. St. Luke's School
  more info
4:15PM   Lacrosse - Varsity A   Away
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
4:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity B   Home
vs. Bronxville
  more info
Tuesday, 04/24/2018
3:00PM   Tennis - MS Gold   Away
vs. King School
  more info
3:30PM   Softball - MS Green   Away
vs. Greenwich Country Day School
  more info
3:45PM   Lacrosse - MS Green   Away
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
4:30PM   Tennis - Thirds   Home
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
Wednesday, 04/25/2018
3:00PM   Water Polo   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
3:00PM
(12:30 dismissal)
  Track & Field   Away
vs. Canterbury School
  more info
3:15PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. Hotchkiss School
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - JV   Home
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - Varsity   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
  more info
3:30PM   Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
CANCELLED
Thursday, 04/26/2018
3:00PM   Softball - MS Gold   Away
vs. St. Luke's School
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley School
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - MS Green   Home
vs. New Canaan Country School
  more info
3:45PM   Lacrosse - MS Gold   Away
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
3:45PM   Tennis - MS Green   Away
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
4:15PM   Tennis - Thirds   Home
vs. King School
  more info
4:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity B   Away
vs. St. Luke's School
  more info
6:00PM   Lacrosse - Varsity A S Away
vs. Wilton High School
  more info
Friday, 04/27/2018
3:30PM   Softball - MS Green   Home
vs. Western Middle School
  more info
4:00PM   Tennis - Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
Saturday, 04/28/2018
    Crew - Varsity   Away
vs. Canterbury School
vs. Miss Porter's School
vs. Newton Country Day School
vs. The Gunnery
  more info
    Crew - JV   Away
vs. Canterbury School
vs. Miss Porter's School
vs. Newton Country Day School
vs. The Gunnery
  more info
8:00AM   Sailing - Varsity   Away
CT High School Championships   more info
12:00PM   Lacrosse - Varsity B   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
12:00PM   Lacrosse - Varsity A   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
3:00PM   Tennis - Thirds   Home
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:00PM   Track & Field   Away
vs. Kingswood-Oxford School
  more info
3:00PM   Water Polo   Home
vs. Hotchkiss School
  more info
Sunday, 04/29/2018
    Sailing - Varsity   TBD
Hereshoff Qualifier  
Monday, 04/30/2018
3:00PM   Tennis - MS Green   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:30PM   Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
4:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity B   Home
vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School
 
Tuesday, 05/01/2018
2:30PM   Lacrosse - MS Green   Home
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
Greenwich Academy   200 North Maple Avenue   Greenwich, CT 06830   203.625.8900
powered by finalsite