Full Schedule

Sunday, 04/30/2017
8:30AM - 4:00PM   Sailing - Varsity   Away
Qualifier: The Rebecca Herreshoff Trophy for NESSA Women's Championship   more info
Monday, 05/01/2017
3:00PM   Tennis - MS Gold   Away
vs. King School
  more info
3:15PM   Softball - MS Gold   Away
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
Tuesday, 05/02/2017
3:00PM   Lacrosse - MS Gold   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
3:15PM   Lacrosse - MS Green   Away
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
3:15PM   Softball - MS Green   Away
vs. New Canaan Country School
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - MS Green   Home
vs. Resurrection School
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Home
vs. KING
  more info
Wednesday, 05/03/2017
3:00PM - 6:00PM   Sailing - Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
vs. Fairfield Prep
vs. Stamford Teams
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity   Away
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - JV   Home
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - Varsity   Away
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - JV   Home
vs. Taft School
Green
  more info
3:45PM   Water Polo   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
  more info
5:00PM   Water Polo   Away
vs. Suffield Academy
  more info
Thursday, 05/04/2017
3:45PM   Cross Country - MS   Home
vs. Bi-Cultural Day School
vs. Brunswick School
vs. Eagle Hill School
vs. Greenwich Country Day School
vs. Western Middle School
vs. Whitby School
vs. Windward School
vs. Carmel Academy
  more info
4:00PM   Tennis - Varsity   Away
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
4:30PM   Tennis - JV   Home
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
Saturday, 05/06/2017
1:00PM   Tennis - Thirds   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
  more info
2:00PM - 4:00PM   Sailing - Varsity    
Final: The Rebecca Herreshoff Trophy for NESSA Women's Championship   more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity   Away
vs. Pingry School
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - JV   Away
vs. Pingry School
Gold
  more info
4:00PM   Softball - Varsity   Away
vs. Miss Porter's School
  more info
4:00PM   Tennis - JV   Home
vs. Hotchkiss School
  more info
4:00PM   Tennis - Varsity   Away
vs. Hotchkiss School
  more info
4:45PM   Water Polo   Away
vs. Deerfield Academy
  more info
6:00PM   Water Polo   Away
vs. Phillips Exeter Academy
  more info
Sunday, 05/07/2017
    Sailing - Varsity    
Final: The Rebecca Herreshoff Trophy for NESSA Women's Championship   more info
    Crew - Varsity   Away
vs. Founders Day Regatta
  more info
Monday, 05/08/2017
3:30PM   Lacrosse - JV   Home
vs. Darien High School
Green
  more info
3:30PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. School of the Holy Child
  more info
4:30PM   Softball - Varsity   Away
vs. Masters School
  more info
Tuesday, 05/09/2017
2:30PM   Tennis - MS Gold   Home
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
3:30PM   Softball - MS Green   Home
vs. Ridgefield Academy
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - JV   Away
vs. Greenwich Country Day School
CHANGED: This event has changed. more info
3:45PM   Cross Country - MS   Away
vs. Bi-Cultural Day School
vs. Brunswick School
vs. Eagle Hill School
vs. Greenwich Country Day School
vs. Whitby School
vs. Windward School
vs. Carmel Academy
  more info
4:15PM   Lacrosse - Varsity   Home
vs. King School
  more info
4:15PM   Tennis - Thirds   Home
vs. School of the Holy Child
  more info
Wednesday, 05/10/2017
3:00PM - 6:00PM   Sailing - Varsity   Away
vs. Darien High School
vs. Greens Farms Academy
  more info
3:15PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
  more info
3:15PM   Tennis - JV   Away
vs. Hopkins School
  more info
3:15PM   Water Polo   Home
vs. Loomis Chaffee School
  more info
3:15PM   Golf - Varsity   Away
vs. Taft School
  more info
3:30PM   Lacrosse - Varsity   Away
vs. Canterbury School
  more info
3:30PM   Tennis - Varsity   Home
vs. Hopkins School
  more info
4:00PM   Track & Field   Away
vs. Darien High School
  more info
4:30PM   Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. St. Luke's School
  more info
Greenwich Academy   200 North Maple Avenue   Greenwich, CT 06830   203.625.8900
powered by finalsite